Click on the Test Method desired for model and additional information
AATCC 22
AATCC 33
ASTM D1913
ASTM C351
ASTM C522
ASTM C739
ASTM D1000
ASTM D1002
ASTM D1043
ASTM D1053
ASTM D1054
ASTM D1056
ASTM D1076
ASTM D1219
ASTM D1229
ASTM D1230
ASTM D1238
ASTM D1242
ASTM D1329
ASTM D1360
ASTM D1375
ASTM D1388
ASTM D1417
ASTM D1424
ASTM D1430
ASTM D1434
ASTM D150
ASTM D1518
ASTM D1525
ASTM D1531
ASTM D1564
ASTM D1565
ASTM D1598
ASTM D1630
ASTM D1693
ASTM D1709
ASTM D1777
ASTM D1781
ASTM D1790
ASTM D1813
ASTM D1822
ASTM D1876
ASTM D1894
ASTM D1895
ASTM D1922
ASTM D1929
ASTM D202
ASTM D2097
ASTM D2137
ASTM D2155
ASTM D2354
ASTM D2444
ASTM D2463
ASTM D2552
ASTM D256
ASTM D2561
ASTM D2594
ASTM D2632
ASTM D2633
ASTM D2659
ASTM D2838
ASTM D2843
ASTM D2863
ASTM D2990
ASTM D3012
ASTM D3014
ASTM D3107
ASTM D3248
ASTM D3354
ASTM D3511
ASTM D3574
ASTM D366
ASTM D3675
ASTM D374
ASTM D3767
ASTM D3786
ASTM D3806
ASTM D3885
ASTM D3886
ASTM D3928
ASTM D395
ASTM D412
ASTM D4157
ASTM D4226
ASTM D4495
ASTM D470
ASTM D4894
ASTM D5132
ASTM D5199
ASTM D5264
ASTM D5397
ASTM D5420
ASTM D6110
ASTM D625
ASTM D6413
ASTM D645
ASTM D648
ASTM D6545
ASTM D673
ASTM D695
ASTM D732
ASTM D746
ASTM D751
ASTM D774
ASTM D903
ASTM D926
ASTM E136
ASTM E162
ASTM E398
ASTM E514
ASTM E546
ASTM E576
ASTM E648
ASTM E659
ASTM E662
ASTM E69
ASTM E906
ASTM E96
ASTM E970
ASTM F1342
ASTM F142
ASTM F1473
ASTM F1670
ASTM F1671
ASTM F1914
ASTM F36
ASTM F392
ASTM F501
ASTM F806
ASTM F814
ASTM F903
ASTM F970
ASTM G65
BMS5-90C
BS 3424
BS EN 22313
CALIFORNIA TB-117
CEN/TC 127 (Prop.)
CFR 1610
CFR 1611
CFR 30 Part 18.65
DEF STAN 81-75/2
DIN 4102
DIN 53492
DIN 53855
DIN 53890/53891
DOD STD 1678 Meth.2010
DOD STD 1678 Meth.2020
DOD STD 1678 Meth.2040
DOD STD 1678 Meth.2060
DOT/FAA/CT-89/15
EDENA 220.0-96
EIA-455-104
EIA-455-25
EIA-455-33
EIA-455-37
EIA-455-41
EIA-455-85
EIA-455-91
EIA/TIA-455-3
ERT50-3
FAA FAR 25.853
FAA FAR 25.855
FAR 25.853 Appendix F PartIV
FAR 25.856 Appendix F Part VI
FLTM BN 102-04
FLTM BN 102-05
FLTM BN 106-02
FLTM BN 108-03
FLTM BN 108-09
FLTM BN 108-11
FLTM BN 108-14
FLTM BN 12-4
FLTM BN 24-2
FLTM BO 13-4
FMVSS 302
FOTP 104
FOTP 25A
FOTP 33
FOTP 37
FOTP 85
FTML BB 101-20
FTMS 101-2017
FTMS 191-5030
FTMS 191-5100
FTMS 191-5310
FTMS 191-5320
FTMS 191-5903
FTMS 191-5905
FTMS 191-5908
FTMS 501A-3221
FTMS 501A-4311
FTMS 601
GM 9032P
GM 9070P
GM 9129P
GM 9132P
GM 9139P
GM 9140P
GM 9151P
GM 9216P
GM 9308P
GM 9652P
GM W3405
IEC 794-1-E1
IEC 794-1-E3
IEC 794-1-E4
IEC 794-1-E6
IEC 794-1-E7
IEC 794-1-F1
IEEE 383
INDA IST 160.1
INDA IST 80.5-92
ISO 105-G01
ISO 17492
ISO 1974
ISO 306
ISO 3795
ISO 458
ISO 75
ISO 7854
ISO 9239
ISO DIS 16770
JIS K6328
LP-463KB-10-01
LP-463KB-13-01
LP-463KB-37-01
LP-463LB-9-01
MIL B 131H
MTC-123
NFPA 1971
NFPA 1976
NFPA 253
NFPA 258
NFPA 702
Please Call
SAE J1756
SAE J369
SAE J882-85GM
TAPPI T403
TAPPI T411
TAPPI T414
TAPPI T461
TAPPI T500
TAPPI T523
TAPPI T541
TAPPI T549
TAPPI T815
TAPPI T816
TAPPI T829
UL1581
WSS-M8P18-A2-A3